FANDOM


<< Return to Weapons

Usable By
Cleric Oracle Sorcerer

Weapon Name STR AGI VIT WIS WIL LVL CY Anima Special Effects
Guard Stick0001515013None 0/0/1/0/4, +MAtt
Cypress Pole0002929025None Earthstrike, +PBlock
Battle Bamboo0004646039None+PBlock
Musk Pole0005858049None None
Iron Fan0006969058None +PBlock
Ivory Pole0008181068None +PBlock
Dark Scythe 0 0 0 120 85 0 78 None Darkstrike
Galar Kayakith 100 0 100 0 0 0 84 None +PBlock
Hurricane 0 0 0 135 90 0 85 None Windstrike
Whale Whisker0060115115096None +PBlock
Dream Reaper0001681100101None @Critical Strike
Doom Sickle0001951200103None Empower Dark, Darkstrike, Bonus Att with low HP
Judgement Scythe0001401300105None @Stop
Yucomb's Trident45001801800117Water +PBlock, Drain Ward, Poison Ward, Lightning Ward, Waterstrike, @Esuna
Khellendros60001901900119Tone 0/0/0/-10/-10, +PBlock, Lightning Ward, Windstrike, @Blood Curdle (Phys Wind damage + Sleep)
Nether Khellendros65002202200126Tone 0/0/0/-10/-10, +PBlock, Lightning Ward, Windstrike, @Blood Curdle (Phys Wind damage + Sleep)

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>

Weapon Name STR AGI VIT WIS WIL CY
Guard Stick00231013
Cypress Pole0007525
Battle Bamboo0009739
Musk Pole00011949
Iron Fan00012958
Ivory Pole000151268
Dark Scythe000191378
Galar Kayakith505201584
Hurricane000211585
Whale Whisker003221896
Dream Reaper0002921101
Doom Sickle0003021103
Judgement Scythe0002218105
Yucomb's Trident2003025117
Khellendros30083119
Nether Khellendros 126

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>