FANDOM


<< Return to Weapons

Usable By
Berserker Cleric Engineer Knight
Ninja Priest Squire


Weapon Name STR AGI VIT WIS WIL LVL CY Anima Special Effects
Mithril Hammer 35 0 10 0 0 0 18 None None
War Hammer 50 0 25 0 0 0 25 None None
Mace 65 0 40 0 0 0 40 None None
Flail 80 0 50 0 0 0 50 None Ranged
Bone Club 120 0 80 0 0 0 75 None None
Gaia Hammer 110 0 90 40 60 0 82 None Earthstrike @Earthquake
Mjollnir 150 0 100 0 0 0 94 None Thunderstrike @Bolt
Scorpion Tail 180 70 135 0 60 0 107 None @Poison, Poisontouch, 3/3/3/3/0
Donkey Bone 210 0 175 0 0 0 116 None Poisonproof, 5/0/0/-5/-5
Flare Sledgehammer 300 0 220 120 0 0 133 None Firestrike, Machine Killer, @Flare, 5/0/5/5/5

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>

Weapon Name Cost Locations
Mithril Hammer6,150Dwarf Village
War Hammer12,800Rugor, Bal
Mace51,500Karnak
Flail171,000Narshe, Kohlingen
Bone ClubN/ASteal: Punisher
Gaia Hammer442,000Mirage
MjollnirN/ASynthesis
Donkey Bone450,000 BPBattle Arena VIP Store
Scorpion Tail3,000,000Kalm Traveler
Flare SledgehammerN/ASynthesis

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>

Weapon Name STR AGI VIT WIS WIL CY
Mithril Hammer8000018
War Hammer10010025
Mace13020040
Flail15020050
Bone Club21040075
Gaia Hammer24052382
Mjollnir28050094
Donkey Bone 116
Scorpion Tail37101363107
Flare Sledgehammer510221610133

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>