FANDOM


<< Return to Weapons

Usable By
Chemist Engineer Magitek Marksman Mediator


Weapon Name STR AGI VIT WIS WIL LVL CY Anima Special Effects
Air Gun0000000NoneNone
Dart Gun020000010NoneNone
Auto Gun030000015NoneNone
Plasma Gun0500030030None Stoptouch
Ruby Gun060000030NoneNone
Dream Gun080000040NoneNone
Peacemaker0750040040None 0/0/0/0/7
Quicksilver4565000041NoneNone
Sniper CR090000045NoneNone
Mega Blast0100000050None+Critical
Shotgun0100000050NoneNone
Shortbarrel0115000058NoneNone
Buntline0120000060None 0/10/0/0/0
Shock Wave0130000065NoneNone
Long Barrel R0155000078NoneNone
Lariat85120000078NoneNone
Winchester0170000085NoneNone
Outsider0190000095NoneNone
Blast Gun020008000100None Thunderstrike, Lightning Special
Blaze Gun020008000100None Icestrike, Ice Special
Glacier Gun020008000100None Firestrike, Fire Special
Supershot ST02300000105None +MAtt
Death Penalty100280001000112None +MAtt, +Critical
Regulus030008000114None Earthstrike
Fomalhaut03200000117None Waterstrike
Cerberus1003000801200123None SPRegen, +MAtt

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>

Weapon Name STR AGI VIT WIS WIL CY
Air Gun050000
Dart Gun0600010
Auto Gun0800015
Plasma Gun01100130
Ruby Gun01100030
Dream Gun01300040
Peacemaker014001640
Quicksilver01300041
Sniper CR01600045
Mega Blast02400050
Shotgun02400050
Shortbarrel02600058
Buntline04900060
Shock Wave02200065
Long Barrel R03400078
Lariat43100078
Winchester03800085
Outsider04300095
Blast Gun041040100
Blaze Gun041040100
Glacier Gun041040100
Supershot ST051000105
Death Penalty539005112
Regulus048040114
Fomalhaut059000117
Cerberus843046123

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>