FANDOM


<< Return to Weapons

Usable By
Archer Engineer Marksman


Weapon Name STR AGI VIT WIS WIL LVL CY Anima Special Effects
Bronze Bow0000000NoneNone
Rabite Bow0000000NoneNone
Iron Bow020000010NoneNone
Robin Bow030000015NoneNone
Pearl Bow033000017NoneHolystrike
Night Killer10350100018None @Blind Shot (dark), Blindtouch
Sage Bow042000021NoneNone
Poison Bow20500200025None @Bio (poison), Poisontouch
Dream Bow056000028NoneNone
Comet Arrow2070000035NoneNone
Hunting Crossbow5086000050NoneNone
Sonic Arrow501200060060NoneSlowtouch
Gastrafitis80140000080NoneNone
Siren701650080083NoneStoptouch
Valkyrie1001800000100NoneNone
Penetrator Crossbow1202250000107None Chance to Dispel Protect/Shell
Venus Bow105285200000128None@Venus Strike (777 damage)

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>

Weapon Name Cost Locations
Bronze Bow300Elsendor, Porre 1000 AD
Rabite BowN/ADrop: Rabite
Iron Bow2,350Porre 1000 AD
Robin Bow4,930Melchior's Cabin, Truce 1000 AD
Pearl Bow500 FPFur Shop Low
Night KillerN/ASteal:Diablo
Sage Bow9,080Ioka
Poison Bow14,000Jidoor
Dream Bow19,100Ioka
Comet Arrow36,600Terra Cave
Hunting Crossbow100,000Fame Shop
Sonic Arrow217,000Last Village
Gastrafitis125,000 DPDeep Dungeon Mid
Siren50,000 FPFur Shop Mid
ValkyrieN/ASynthesis
Penetrator Crossbow250,000 BPBattle Arena VIP Store
Venus Bow500,000 DPDeep Dungeon High

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>

Weapon Name STR AGI VIT WIS WIL CY
Bronze Bow040000
Rabite Bow080000
Iron Bow0800010
Robin Bow0900015
Pearl Bow0800017
Night Killer0700018
Sage Bow01200021
Poison Bow11201025
Dream Bow01700028
Comet Arrow12100035
Hunting Crossbow22200050
Sonic Arrow22800460
Gastrafitis43500080
Siren33800583
Valkyrie532000100
Penetrator Crossbow 107
Venus Bow5421100128

<<Click Here to Edit This Page>>